Equipes Jeunes Masculins

equipe dessin

#4 - 
#5 - 
#6 - 
#7 - Maxime POINTEL (2005)
#8 - Nicolas LE GUEN (2005)
#9 - Florian TROGOFF (2005)
#10 - 
#11 - 
#12 - 
#13 - 
#14 - Gassama SAMBOU (2004)
#15 - 

Coach - Bastien DEMEURE
Assistant - Pierrick LE CORRE
Assistant - Gabriel BERTIN
Parent référent - 

Matchs / Résultats

Equipe

#4 - 
#5 - 
#6 - 
#7 - 
#8 - 
#9 - 
#10 - 
#11 - 
#12 - 
#13 - 
#14 - 
#15 - 

Coach - Clément THEBAULT
Assistant - Edouard ESNEU-DOGUET
Parent référent - 

Matchs / Résultats

RPA 2122 DM17 equipe plateau D1

#4 - Mohamed MESBAH (2006)
#5 - Benjamin RE (2005)
#6 - Marin ROCHELLE (2006)
#7 - Rayan SID (2006)
#8 - Christian KIZUNDA (2005)
#9 - Erwan RELOT (2005)
#10 - Younes OUAMARI (2006)
#11 - 
#12 - Ousmane GUEYE (2006)
#13 - Christian KIZUNDA (2005)
#14 - Noam DUBOS (2006)
#15 - 

Coach - Ethan CUBIZOLLES
Parent référent - 

Matchs / Résultats

URB 2122 NMU15 - equipe
#4 - Amadou FALL (2009) - 162
#5 - Alexis KERNIVINEN (2007) - 175
#6 - Abel BALLOUHEY (2007) - 180
#7 - Mathis LOUAZEL (2008) - 165
#8 - Gaby POINTEL (2007) - 173
#9 - Aaron TOWO-NANSI (2009) - 162
#10 - Hugo LARDIER (2007) - 189
#11 - Maël GOUIN (2008) - 170
#12 - Mattéo MAWANDZA (2007) - 192
#13 - Mathieu FLORET (2008) - 197
#14 - David AKAKPO-GUETOU (2007) - 189
#15 - Jean-Emmanuel SYLLA (2007) - 190
#16 - Lucas DVORAK (2008) - 181
#17 - Eliott ROSSIGNOL (2007) - 170
#18 - William SAID (2008) - 186

Coach - Ronan HERVE
Assistant - Mickael LOGERAIS
Assistant - Yann NEVEU
Parent référent - Anne-Gaëlle RENOULLIN & Karine MAUXION-LARDIER

Matchs / Résultats Trombinoscope équipe


RMU15 2122
#4 - Yannis MOREL (2008) - 
#5 - Zadig BREGER (2008) - 
#6 - William SAÏD (2008) - 
#7 - Eliott ROSSIGNOL (2007) - 
#8 - Maël GOUIN (2008) - 
#9 - Mathis LOUAZEL (2008) - 
#10 -  Timothé COSSART-LE-CUZIAT (2008) - 
#11 - Ruben DEAMBROSIS-LARCHER (2007)
#12 - Mathieu FLORET (2008) - 
#13 - 
#14 - Neïdy MARIE-ANGELIQUE (2007) - 
#15 - 

Coach - Emmy TOWO-NANSI
Assistante - Natacha BRIANTAIS
Assistante - Agathe CHEREL
Parent référent - 

 Matchs / Résultats Trombinoscope équipe
 

DMU15 2122

#4 - Tristan VIDEIRA (2007)
#5 - Aloys DOARE (2008)
#6 - Hicham PLANCHAIS (2008)
#7 - Yoann ANNAPPA-EMERY (2007)
#8 - Myla KELKA (2007)
#9 - Yanis SID (2008)
#10 - Maxime TRUFFAUT (2007)
#11 - Alexandre COURNIL-RABEUX (2007)
#12 - Léo BEAUDON (2007)
#13 - Léonard FOUCHER (2007)
#14 - Max DECHERF (2008)
#15 - Mustafa DIOP (2008)

Coach - Romain GERNIGON
Assistant - Mickaël LOGERAIS
Parent référent - 

Matchs / RésultatsTrombinoscope

equipe dessin

#4 - 
#5 - 
#6 - 
#7 - 
#8 - 
#9 - 
#10 -
#11 - 
#12 - Dan WILL (2009)
#13 - Hippolyte MARAIS (2009)
#14 - Willem DARIER (2009)
#15 - Thomas PROUST (2009)
#16 - Djeah TCHETCHE (2009)

Coach - David ESNAULT
Assistant -
Parent référent - 

Matchs / Résultats

RPA Basket 2122 DMU13 D2 equipe

#4 - 
#5 - Victor LE MEUR (2010)
#6 - Hugo RUMAS (2009)
#7 - Mathis DANIEL (2009)
#8 - Maixent RAITIF (2009)
#9 - Quentin BRANLY (2009)
#10 -
#11 - Elyas SID (2010)
#12 - Romain GUENNEUGUES (2009)
#13 - Tayris CEDER (2009)
#14 - Youn CAZAS-LEFEBVRE (2010)
#15 - Maxence MOUAZAN (2010)

Coach - Mickael DANIEL
Parent référent - 

Matchs / Résultats Trombinoscope

equipe dessin

#4 - 
#5 - 
#6 - 
#7 - 
#8 - 
#9 - 
#10 - 
#11 - 
#12 - 
#13 - 
#14 - 
#15 - 

Coach - Noah RASSCHAERT
Assistant - Erwan RELOT
Parent référent - 

Matchs / Résultats

equipe dessin

#4 - 
#5 - 
#6 - 
#7 - 
#8 - 
#9 - 
#10 -
#11 - 
#12 - 
#13 - 
#14 - 
#15 - 

Coach - Sophie BERNARD
Parent référent - 

Matchs / Résultats

equipe dessin

#4 - 
#5 - 
#6 - 
#7 - 
#8 - 
#9 - 
#10 -
#11 - 
#12 - 
#13 - 
#14 - 
#15 - 

Coach - 
Parent référent - 

Matchs / Résultats