Equipes Jeunes Masculins

URB 2223 NMU18

#4 - Thomas BRISSON (2005)
#5 - 
#6 - 
#7 - Nicolas LEBAILLIF (2006)
#8 - Mathis LEGROS (2005)
#9 - Aaron TOWO-NANSI (2009)
#10 - Sony PACTOLE (2005)
#11 - Florian TROGOFF (2005)
#12 - Erwan MENGUE (2005)
#13 - David AKAKPO-GUETOU (2007)
#14 - Mathieu COATANEA (2006)
#15 - Nicolas LE GUEN (2005)

Coach - Clément PAYEN
Assistant - Aymeric BELLOUR
Assistant - Gabriel BERTIN
Parent référent - Sophie BRISSON

Matchs / Résultats - Phase 1 

Matchs / Résultats - Phase 2

RPA Basket 2223 RMU17

#4 - Alexis KERNIVINEN (2007)
#5 - Emrys ALBANECICH (2006)
#6 - Abel BALLOUHEY (2007)
#7 - Nicolas LEBAILLIF (2006)
#8 - Gaby POINTEL (2007)
#9 - Eliott ROSSIGNOL (2007)
#10 - Lino LE GUEDARD (2007)
#11 - Alexandre DIAGNE (2006)
#12 - Juwelnillé MENA KUMBUNDU (2007)
#13 - David AKAKPO-GUETOU (2007)
#14 - Louis BRAIS (2006)
#15 - Evan DUHAMEL (2006)

Coach - Clément THEBAULT
Assistant -
Parent référent - Anne-Gaëlle RENOULLIN

Matchs / Résultats - Phase 1 

Matchs / Résultats - Phase 2

Trombinoscope

RPA Basket 2223 DMU17 equipe

#4 - Marin ROCHELLE (2006)
#5 - Mohamed MESBAH (2006)
#6 - Younes OUAMARI (2006)
#7 - Rayan SID (2006)
#8 - Baptiste CONSTANTIN (2006)
#9 - Noam DUBOS (2006)
#10 - Ruben DEAMBROSIS (2007)
#11 - Maxime TRUFFAUT (2007)
#12 - Neïdy MARIE-ANGELIQUE (2007)
#13 - Ousmane GUEYE (2006)
#14 - Leonard FOUCHER (2007)
#15 - Mylan KELKA (2007)

Coach - Oskar MOYON
Parent référent - Miriam DEAMBROSIS

Matchs / Résultats - Phase 1 

Matchs / Résultats - Phase 2 

 Trombinoscope

 

NMU15 2223 équipe
#4 - Maël GOUIN (2008) - 171
#5 - Amadou FALL (2009) - 168
#6 - Théo ROULIN (2009) - 178
#7 - Mathis LOUAZEL (2008) - 167
#8 - Femy ZIEM (2009) - 176
#9 - Naël PEHOUA (2009) - 171
#10 - Yannis MOREL (2008) - 179
#11 - Lucas DVORAK (2008) - 190
#12 - Quentin OLIVIER (2008) - 193
#13 - Tom CORNEE (2008) - 188
#14 - William SAID (2008) - 190
#15 - Mathieu FLORET (2008) - 202

Coach - Ronan HERVE
Assistant - Mickael LOGERAIS
Assistant - Yann NEVEU
Parent référent - Bernard FLORET & Nisa BALOURD

Matchs / Résultats - Phase 1 

Matchs / Résultats - Phase 2 

Trombinoscope équipe

RPA Basket 2223 RMU15 equipe petit

#4 - Dan WILL (2009) - 165
#5 - 
#6 - 
#7 - Thomas PROUST (2009) - 168
#8 - Théo ROULIN (2009) - 178
#9 - Yannis MOREL (2008) - 179
#10 -  Soan DELSARTE (2008) - 184
#11 - Louis PUREN (2010) - 166
#12 - Maxime NYONZIMA (2008) - 190
#13 - Djeah TCHETCHE (2009) - 175
#14 - Liam YOLDI (2009) - 187
#15 - Quentin OLIVIER (2008) - 193

Coach - Agathe CHEREL
Assistant - Alan AUFFRAY
Parent référent - Patrick WILL

 Matchs / Résultats - Phase 1 

Matchs / Résultats - Phase 2  

 Trombinoscope équipe
 

 

 

RPA Basket 2223 DMU15
#4 - Hippolyte MARAIS (2009)
#5 - Mathis DANIEL (2009)
#6 - Hugo RUMAS (2009)
#7 - Sullivan THUBERT (2009)
#8 - Maixent RAITIF (2009)
#9 - Quentin BRANLY (2009)
#10 - Thomas PROUST (2009)
#11 - Manech LAJARRIGE (2009)
#12 - Angel COCHETEAU (2009)
#13 - Tayriss CEDER (2009)
#14 - Romain GUENNEUGUES (2009)
#15 - Gabin DOLEU-BOUCHARD (2009)

Coach - Mickaël DANIEL
Parent référent - Armel GUEUNNEUGUES

Matchs / Résultats - Phase 1 

Matchs / Résultats - Phase 2  

Trombinoscope

RPA Basket 2223 DMU13 D1

#4 - Elyas SID (2010)
#5 - Maxence MOUAZAN (2010)
#6 - Esteban MULLER (2011)
#7 - Gaspard HEUDES (2010)
#8 - Rhodley MEKONDOGO (2010)
#9 -  Lucas LEMUET (2011)
#10 - Bilal ANODEAU (2011)
#11 - Albert NGUYEN (2010)
#12 - Adrien PORTEU (2011)
#13 - Marius FROUARD (2010)
#14 - 
#15 -

Coach - Romain GERNIGON
Assistant - Jérôme ANODEAU
Parent référent - 

 

Matchs / Résultats - Phase 1 

Matchs / Résultats - Phase 2 

 Trombinoscope

 

RPA Basket DMU13 D2 equipe

#4 - Edouard MASSON (2011)
#5 - Victor LE MEUR (2010)
#6 - Elouan VIGOUR (2010)
#7 - Gabin PANNIER (2010)
#8 - Madeck GAU (2010)
#9 - Youn CAZAS-LEFEBVRE (2010)
#10 - Mathurin RABASTE (2010)
#11 - Leon DE ANDRES (2011)
#12 -
#13 - Eugène LEPAIN-BOUSSEAU (2011)
#14 - Robin NEDELEC (2010)
#15 - 

Coach - Benjamin LE SCOLAN
Parent référent - Fabienne LEGAC

Matchs / Résultats - Phase 1 

Matchs / Résultats - Phase 2 

Trombinoscope

RPA Basket 22 DMU13 D3 equipe

#4 - Hippolyte LE COENT (2011)
#5 - Salvy BOURGUET (2011)
#6 - Finn PIZY (2011)
#7 -
#8 - Malo BAYSSE-TIERCELIN (2010)
#9 - Eliot LORIDAN (2010) 
#10 - Sacha DARTY (2011)
#11 - Léo LE MAREC GASPARINI (2011)
#12 -
#13 - Thomas LEPAGE (2011)
#14 - Bara GUEYE (2011)
#15 - 

Coach - Mylan KELKA
Parent référent - 

Matchs / Résultats - Phase 1 

Matchs / Résultats - Phase 2  

Trombinoscope

 

RPA Basket 2223 DMU11 equipe

#4 - Mathieu COCHET (20012)
#5 - Tom BOUVIER (2012)
#6 - 
#7 - Paul DE MONTALIER (2012)
#8 - Marius PARSY (2012)
#9 - 
#10 - Alan LOUSSOUARN (2012)
#11 - 
#12 - 
#13 - Louison LAJARRIGE (2012)
#14 - Arthur JOSSE (2012)
#15 - Elio GROUSSARD TONIN (2012)

Coach - Sophie BERNARD
Parent référent - 

Matchs - Phase 1 

Matchs - Phase 2 

Trombinoscope

 

RPA Basket 2223 DMU11 D3 equipe

#4 - Alec MONNIER (2013)
#5 - Paul SEGAUD (2013)
#6 - 
#7 - 
#8 - Alan LOUSSOUARN (2012)
#9 - Ilayan LE GLOAHEC (2013)
#10 - Ali KHELIFI (2013)
#11 -
#12 - Nazim MALLEM (2012)
#13 - Irchak ABDILLAH (2012)
#14 - Laoni LE MAGUET (2013)
#15 - 

Coach - Guewen LOUSSOUARN
Parent référent - 

Matchs - Phase 1  

Matchs - Phase 2

Trombinoscope

RPA Basket DMU9-1 equipe

#4 - Kylian MOTAZE (2014)
#5 - Teo MARKIEWICZ ABBOUD (2015)
#6 - Swan TRAORE (2014)
#7 - Gabriel DELSAUX (2015)
#8 - Martin BERTRAND (2014)
#9 -
#10 -
#11 - Oscar CAZAS-LEFEBVRE (2014)
#12 - Gabriel QUERCY (2014)
#13 - Armel COSSART LE CUZIAT (2015)
#14 - Ikbal ABDILLAH (2014)
#15 - 

Coach - Fadi ABBOUD
Parent référent - 

Trombinoscope

#4 - 
#5 - 
#6 - 
#7 - 
#8 - 
#9 - 
#10 - 
#11 - 
#12 - 
#13 - 
#14 - 
#15 - 

Coach - 
Parent référent -